Our Ancestors And Cousins

a history of our family

Print

Calendar


    July 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Betsy MACK (1855)   Elvesta UNKNOWN (1859)   Ellen Rosalie LYON (1845)   Lewis MALLERY (1863)   Lottie CLEVELAND (1889)   Grace CLEVELAND (1875)   Harriet UNKNOWN (1851)   Peter RAYMOND (1842)   Dora C MEAD (1875)   Marsha Helen ROUKE (1853)   Harriet C CARVER (1885)   Julia Day BURGHARDT (1869)   Vera M MURRAY (1896)   Horace Dutton CULBERTSON (1896)   Lillian E BURINGTON (1893)   Ella G COLEMAN (1877)   Frederic CONKLIN (1866)   George CLEVELAND (1747)   Joseph SPALDING (1781)   Ralph Alexander GAILEY (1872)   Herman BRIDENBECKER (1855)   Donald Leonard SWARTOUT (1893)   Lillian A WYMAN (1879)   Ira FULLERTON (1853)   Elizabeth HARDING (1849)   William David DUNBAR (1866)   Nancy Ann DORRIS (1856)   Ora W MURRAY (1884)   Nellie Irene HODGES (1867)   Herman H SCHULZ (1859)   Ida Mary CLEVELAND (1897)   Ethel Irene WILBUR (1898)   Mary E CINNAMON (1880)   Jennie CAMPAIN (1883)   Anna Rebecca GRIFFIN (1856)   Brainerd CLEVELAND (1755)   Lillian I CLEVELAND (1894)   Daniel COOKSLEY (1869)   Charles C PHELPS (1854)   Mortimer Allen PACKER (1854)   Bessie Mary Melissa CLEVELAN... (1894)   Fern C BLAND (1895)   Wesley BLANTON (1898)   Daniel ADAMS (1803)   Daniel PHELPS (1878)   Anna M GEILHARD (1853)   Zella M ROLAND (1892)   Ada M PRITCHETT (1985)   Lawrence Elmer CRAIN (1984)   Ida May CLEVELAND (1866)   Sarah Maria CLEVELAND (1857)   Clarence WITCHEY (1993)   Mary Jo PARK (1940)   Henry Clay CLEVELAND (1846)   Claude FRANK (1968)   Robert W PARKER (1979)   Rodney Lemar SMITH (1969)   Willard Archie ANDERSON (1978)   Mary Louisa CLEVELAND (1872)   Margaret O BRAWDY (1975)   Anna SALISBURY (1961)   Cleaveland Alexander DYAMOND (1890)   Melvin David ROWELL (1974)   Sally Ann WOOD (1836)   Mary Eliza CLEVELAND (1875)   Dorothy Laura HALL (1984)   Charles Erwin Jr. CLEVELAND (1975)   Charles SALISBURY (1904)   Ethel FISH (1988)   Franklin Alfred LEWIS (1964)   Bessie ROACH (1887)   Helen Josephine LAIRD (1986)   George CLEVELAND (1763)   John USHER (1837)   Charles Carl NYSTROM (1984)   William HENLEY (1978)   Clyde Everette Jr MCCORMICK (1971)   Aaron Post TAFT (1881)   Mabel E. BISHOP (1981)   Mary Elizabeth JANSSEN (1980)   Ernest Harrison RICE (1968)   Kenneth W LOWRY (1978)   Isaac PURDY (1857)   Wenona Faye THAYER (1979)   Wesley George SEACE (1987)   Marie LAMSON (1976)   Cornelius Rourke CARVER (1900)   Martha THOMPSON (1846)   Martha LAYCOM (1838)   Andrew Parker SMITH (1979)   Anna HODGE (1878)   Arthur RAYMOND (1983)   Dwight HODGE (1947)   Charles FRANK (1894)   Henry STETSON (1878)   Nancy FALING (1839)   Joanna CURTISS (1816)   Gardner G ROGERS (1984)   Joshua ADAMS (1800)   Phoebe CLEVELAND (1887)   Nadine Glennyce HOSKINS (1992)   William Johnston CASE (1836)   Olfrey KING (1826)   Frederick Charles WHITMAN (1964)   Theodore Roosevelt MONTGOMER... (1973)   John CLEVELAND / Elizabeth H... (1834)   William Edward DOGGETT / Jo ... (1958)   Leo Louis BAKER / Cleo Odesa... (1922)   Harrison Reuben FLANDERS / M... (1921)   Ira SHERMAN / Almira USHER (1840)   Isaac PURDY / Eliza Ann CLEV... (1824)   Frederick Mills CLEVELAND / ... (1866)   George POTTER / Alvira CLEVE... (1880)   William Cory BACON / Ann STE... (1825)   David Young TAYLOR / Sophron... (1833)   Charles Pomery BUTTON / Flav... (1863)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2019.

Maintained by Stephen Griffiths.