Calendar


    May 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Alvira BIBBINS   William C. PIERCE   Maria Meissa USHER   Jennie M MEAD   Andrew H WHITLOCK   Mary Agnes LOWRY   Joseph CLEVELAND   Andrew J ANDERSON   Sherman TABER   John Peter REARDON   Deliverance CLEVELAND   Amy Ann SALISBURY   Ralph P RELYEA   Elizabeth Anne NORCROSS   Elizabeth GROVER   Mary Amelia BLAKEMAN   Frank E COOK   Linnie B COOLEY   Martha Ellen MCCLURG   Anna MOON   James C. SANSBURY   Lydia SANSBURY   Iva May SHAVER   Frank Albert COOK   Samuel E GATES   Lora Edna CARVER   Sereign CLEVELAND   Earl L. VAN EPPS   Nettie COOK   Mary Ann DAVIS   Helen C TURNER   Ida Rachel WATKINS   Louis Baker CLEVELAND   Alfred J. ADAMS   Mary ARMSTRONG   Frances E MACKEY   Mary Elizabeth CUMMINGS   Bertha P CINNAMON   Ellen L MATHEWSON   Alice PLUMLEY   Anna UNKNOWN   Flossie Edith HEMPSTEAD   George W TEDRICK   Ray DICK   Nancy M GRAY   Jane UNKNOWN   Martha CLEVELAND   John Merril STURM   William S JONES   Walter CLEVELAND   Helen UNKNOWN   Hettia UNKNOWN   Marion RUNYAN   Edward William TREEN   Leo Louis BAKER   Mamre CLEVELAND   Edward Julius Jr. BIEDERMANN   William Larned CLEVELAND   Harold H. PALMER   Erin Alene HOLMES   Mary Ruby HARGRAVE   John Peter REARDON   Keziah HENSHAW   Mildred C TITZEL   Henry Cleveland SALISBURY   Inez M MORGAN   Donna Mae UNKNOWN   John William DUTTRY   Paul MCMANUS   Mary SCOTT   Charles Dawson WOLVERTON   Gerald Francis HALEY   Alva C SAWYER   Abigail CLEVELAND   Reuben LUCE   Edward M WARD   Roy MUZZALL   Guy WALKER   Robert Glenn CLEAVELAND   Daniel George VIBBERT   Major Thomas KING   Lawrence FERGUSON   Roland Daniel COX   Walter James PETREE   Rutha Amand CLEVELAND   Charles M LAMPHEAR   Leon B SCHUMACHER   Geroganna A LANE   Ellis Ray DALZELL   Perry Elmer Newton BRADLEY   Gertrude Julie REISS   Daniel ENNIS   Freeman CLEVELAND   Laura Leora HODGE   Enbede L GOTT   Moses BUTTERFIELD   Noah F FIELD   Cyrus Leander SALISBURY   John Henry LEADER   Elizabeth May TABER   Robert Clark MCGOWAN   Lucy Angeretta HILL   Arthur Lewis ANDERSON   George Johnson HARDING   Lloyd Elmer ORWIG   Lorenzo Archibald MALLERY/Lean...   Harry Adelbert VANCE/Florence ...   Mason CLEVELAND/Laura SHELDON ...   UNKNOWN/Frances SPAULDING (F16...   Calvin WARD/Mary TATMAN (F2226...   Estel H FORD/Irma Dorothy CLEV...   Amzi Smith DODD/Elizabeth C CR...   UNKNOWN/Mary Stuart DODGE (F14...   Edward C. ANDREWS/Rosetta WARD...  
Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources