Our Ancestors And Cousins

a history of our family

Print

Calendar


    January 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Harold Robert GARBER (1899)   John CAMPAIN (1846)   Ann JAMES (1875)   Mabel Emery CLEAVELAND (1897)   Edith SCHULZ (1887)   Matthew M. STEWART (1853)   William T MCCARGAR (1862)   Venetta CORNELL (1894)   Ralph C CLEVELAND (1891)   Doris Irene HENDRICK (1902)   Balacha OBELIA (1769)   Samuel Claghorn CLEVELAND (1786)   Blanche Elliott FOWLER (1865)   Steven CAMPAIN (1892)   Infant CLEVELAND (1814)   Benjamin F BLACK (1873)   Carrie COON (1874)   Alice E BROWN (1874)   Emma B. BISHOP (1883)   Henry CAMPAIN (1894)   Henry W. HAKES (1844)   Catherine IDLEBURG (1832)   Peter VAN WIE (1846)   Katherine ROBERTS (1864)   Em BABCOCK (1874)   William M RIEDL (1868)   William CAMPAIN (1882)   Henry COX (1822)   Jennie BROWN (1873)   Linda May HALL (1876)   Philemon CLEVELAND (1859)   Paul LONG (1772)   Rose Belle TABER (1888)   Philander Perry CHAFFEE (1862)   Caroline Pratt READ (1826)   Dorris BALE (1910)   Anna INMAN (1852)   Dudley ATKINS (1730)   Fannie MALLERY (1854)   Bethia MATHEWSON (1839)   Sarah LITTLER (1848)   Nellie May CARVER (1887)   May Maude ADAMS (1874)   Minnie Bell COOK (1875)   Joseph Albert ROLAND (1886)   Hallie ROLAND (1898)   Stuart MUCHMORE (1982)   Gladys June HICKS (1961)   Elba Howard BUTLER (1965)   Angelina Elizabeth GREENE (1916)   David Earl PHIPPEN (1988)   LaVerne BUTLER (1987)   Mark David TOWNSEND (1969)   William F SHEAN (1974)   Evelyn Ruth RUDES (1980)   Lloyd R HARRINGTON (1982)   Catherine MCCARTIN (1977)   Ellen Lucinda CLARK (1885)   Bessie M WILLIAMS (1978)   Cleome Bertha DRAUT (1996)   Bessie Louist ADAMS (1923)   Gerald Wayne DARROW (1988)   Roy Miles MOORE (1963)   Daniel GATES (1798)   Harry WATERMAN (1857)   Abigail FROTHINGHAM (1824)   Benjamin Allen PACKER (1979)   Elizabeth HIGGINSON (1841)   Harry A WELLS (1940)   Sanford LYON (1926)   Victor Edward NATALIE (1985)   Lester Glen MAPES (1965)   Charles Thomas GORDON (1932)   Samuel Caldwell CLEVELAND (1796)   Charles F. LUCE (1867)   Flora Belle ASHWORTH (1958)   William PRINDIVILLE (1977)   Ruth Alberta ASHDOWN (1999)   Archie SWARTOUT (1980)   Bertha M HUBBARD (1976)   Leslie R DICK (1965)   Benjamin SANGSTER (1870)   Evelyn Cleo BALE (1985)   Vincent NELSON (1986)   Julius BRIDENBECKER (1972)   William Frank JEHNSEN (1964)   Minnie CORNELL (1972)   Lucile Elaine HALL (1981)   L. Ray ALEXANDER (1984)   William Clarence Jr. PARKER (1962)   Phebe V HAWKINS (1878)   Hannah HALE (1795)   Edgar Lewis HARGROVE (1977)   Anna Maria MCCORMICK (1996)   Philindia Orvilla RICE (1914)   Glenn VOORHIES (1984)   Robert Jay MCCONATHY (1986)   Herbert Geilhard BIEDERMANN (1976)   Joseph Chandler CLEVELAND / ... (1854)   UNKNOWN / Abigail ROBERTS (1815)   Timothy CLEVELAND / Dorothy ... (1727)   Howard Allman CASTLE / Lavei... (1936)   Foster Allen GOODRICH / Anas... (1966)   Arthur R DOGGETT / Norma The... (1933)   Jonas Jay CLEVELAND / Sarah ... (1869)   John J HOLMES / Bessie Neves... (1920)   Benjamin Franklin HOLT / Ali... (1866)   Frank L HASENAUER / Maud Har... (1962)   Gurdon LATHROP / Jane HOWELL (1832)   David E REINER / Grace HAWS (1981)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.

Maintained by Stephen Griffiths.