Our Ancestors And Cousins

a history of our family

Print

Calendar


    December 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Cindy Lou HAMILTON (1989)   Grace C UNKNOWN (1973)   Erma Irene FARRAND (1984)   Susan LUCE (1822)   Jacob PIERSON (1846)   Ada Sophia HAKES (1924)   Benjamin R MORGAN (1924)   Edward North RIEDL (1975)   Sidney LeRoy CLEVELAND (1968)   George Lawrence ALLEN (1918)   Annis DURKEE (1871)   Ezra Boyer MEAD (1966)   Lulu MALLERY (1870)   Battery POWERS (1807)   Emmeline CASE (1836)   Anna Collins KIDD (1960)   Foster Allen GOODRICH (1988)   Russell RAYMOND (1972)   Amzi Smith Jr. DODD (1940)   Lucy Anna SANDBERGEN (1966)   Louisa LIVERMORE (1800)   Edward CLEVELAND (1891)   Pearl Mae HODGE (1987)   Clara Evelyn CHURCH (1974)   Persis CLEVELAND (1798)   Rosella Andrews CLEVELAND (1887)   Sam KESSLER (1984)   Frederick Holmes CLEVELAND (1971)   Grace R SHAVER (1980)   Fanny Smith CLEVELAND (1880)   Charlotte Elizabeth RUSSELL (1977)   Jennie R. MARTIN (1943)   Sevilla Hill CLEVELAND (1889)   James Davis PEASE (1850)   Esther Matilda CLEVELAND (1884)   Richard REVERTS (1987)   Clara MUTHIG (1962)   Carl J. MYERS (1969)   Franklyn Nicholas BAPTISTE (1963)   Sarah Frances DOWNS (1980)   Albin BIRSA (1972)   Delbert HANKEY (1987)   Floyd CLEVELAND (1958)   Ethel Kate SMYTHE (1986)   Ross Carl POWELL (1983)   Bertha Belle BALE (1975)   Gertrude A RUSSELL (1977)   Libia G CHATFIELD (1952)   Alfred Walter GRIFFITHS (1962)   Allison Edward BUTTERFIELD (1978)   Merrills Arthur RICE (1975)   George Willmer CLEAVELAND (1965)   Charles P. WARD (1872)   David CLEVELAND (1861)   Jennie Eliza SHAVER (1970)   George RAYMOND (1968)   Fred Philo CULBERTSON (1935)   William THAYER (1969)   Lyle Joseph HATLESTAD (1983)   Pearl F HAYES (1994)   Bernadine Ethel WULF (1984)   Nellie UNKNOWN (1979)   Elldwine UNKNOWN (1872)   Edward CLEVELAND (1837)   Mary RUST (1753)   Lewis Garfield BARTLETT (1869)   Webster C. HILL (1834)   Josiah CLEVELAND (1758)   Daughter MALLERY (1860)   William James IRVINE (1857)   Harriett Emma HART (1860)   Celia A BLACKMARR (1876)   Joshua HENSHAW (1767)   Eliza E COPPER (1862)   Nellie ROMET (1890)   Evalyn CLEVELAND (1856)   R. G. Walter HUMPHREY (1926)   Elisha RAYMOND (1844)   Benjamin MINSKER (1846)   Clarence L FISH (1862)   Thomas HEAD (1884)   Eunice C VIBBERT (1894)   Infant LEMMON (1894)   Lila B PRENTICE (1889)   Thomas SANSBURY (1810)   Jessie Hill CLEVELAND (1866)   Charles RAYMOND (1882)   Sevilla Lily ROMET (1895)   William Charles HART (1870)   Emma Harriett CLEVELAND (1839)   Frank VIBBERT (1859)   Grace Eleanor OLDFIELD (1877)   Sevilla Hill CLEVELAND (1855)   Annie Margery Cleaveland (Ma... (1897)   Carrie FISH (1866)   Frederick BURGHARDT (1869)   John Forrester CLEVELAND (1899)   Esther Matilda CLEVELAND (1864)   Mildred Eva CASTLE (1893)   Julia JOHNSON (1876)   Alfred Abraham SAUNDERS (1877)   John Wesley PETREE (1865)   Ernest S CHAFFEE (1882)   Charles CLEVELAND (1854)   Jonh H CLEVELAND (1879)   Ruth HENSHAW (1759)   Anna MOORE (1837)   Florence Mabel SHAVER (1899)   Anna VIBBERT (1886)   Dewey COOK (1909)   Ella Belle CARVER (1874)   Charles Orlando THORP (1836)   Christopher M SHORTLE (1851)   Joseph CAMPAIN (1884)   Thomas Bennet CLEVELAND (1859)   Rody E. SMITH (1887)   Charles Henry GREINER (1867)   Eva Agnes HILL (1882)   Oliver HENSHAW (1767)   Philindia Orvilla RICE (1832)   Ada Louisa HART (1872)   Nina Maude DUNN (1871)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.

Maintained by Stephen Griffiths.