Our Ancestors And Cousins

a history of our family

Print

Calendar


    October 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Margaret Gale HADLEY (1990)   Helen ENGEL (1976)   Maxine Louise PURKAPILE (1985)   William C. PIERCE (1830)   Henrietta Maedaline SCHULZ (1966)   Adelaide NEARY (1928)   Lonella Murphy BURRUS (1996)   Joseph CLEVELAND (1788)   George Dunworth MORGAN (1866)   Lovisa HUMPHREY (1836)   Issac Almiron SALISBURY (1837)   Patience CLEVELAND (1734)   Vernon O CLEVELAND (1986)   Fern C UNKNOWN (1977)   Mark John SPROTT (1860)   Joseph ADAMS (1769)   Groff WARD (1991)   LeVal E MEYER (1985)   Lois Eleanor MUZZALL (1955)   Rhoda EWERS (1846)   Cecile Irene BAICHTAL (1972)   Eliza Elizabeth PECK (1908)   Reuben SAFFORD (1877)   William CLEVELAND (1811)   Lucy WARD (1800)   William Carlton CLEVELAND (1973)   Guy Leo ROCKWELL (1980)   Thomas Keith LESTER (1985)   Lowell Allen PARK (1965)   Wayne Elmer SWARTWOOD (1975)   Harriette Empie WOOD (1969)   Francis Verner CLEVELAND (1979)   Henry SWASEY (1858)   Harold Rudolph LOOMIS (1979)   Abigail Crane CLEVELAND (1776)   Eliphas CLEVELAND (1813)   Hazel Mildred KENNEDY (1994)   Isabel RAYMOND (1968)   Martha Ellen COLE (1968)   Dudley Higginson TYNG (1858)   Roxalena CLEVELAND (1834)   Thomas LEE (1968)   Clarence PETREE (1981)   Bertha DYER (1992)   Ruth Viola SALISBURY (1987)   James H BARNARD (1981)   Giles Cleveland CHASE (1960)   Clarence VANCE (1985)   David Jr. MINSKER (1964)   Arthur Raymond MOORE (1962)   Dorothy PHILLIPS (1985)   Archie K THOMAS (1977)   Mary E. CASE (1958)   Jerome Bonaparte CLEVELAND (1967)   James Vail SANGSTER (1869)   Herschel Homer ROBERTS (1969)   Joseph Preston MECHAM (1980)   Mary Ellen SPENCER (1984)   William H. MALLERY (1855)   Charlotte SWASEY (1828)   Jack Bernard DYAMOND (1904)   Clarissa CLEVELAND (1787)   Sarah L CLEVELAND (1840)   Henrietta V DEFRUYTIER (1906)   Ellen H HATCH (1853)   Frank RAYMOND (1875)   George ELLISON (1873)   Mary REYNOLDS (1886)   Joseph WADE (1859)   Oliver CLEVELAND (1733)   Elizabeth PIERCE (1666)   Ella REYNOLDS (1877)   Cynthia REED (1853)   Julius SCHULZ (1861)   Mary Angeline BOND (1889)   Henry S CASTLE (1869)   Charles H. VOSE (1840)   Edith M COOK (1884)   Blanche Elliott TYNG (1893)   John RAYMOND (1884)   Ella I. UNKNOWN (1881)   James COX (1854)   Joseph Butler MURRAY (1823)   Gertrude A UNKNOWN (1881)   Clarence B DEMPSTER (1876)   Gibbs Henry MORSE (1832)   Clara NOBLE (1859)   William Henry LUCE (1830)   Mary Bradford BURLEIGH (1807)   Bettie B. CLEVELAND (1869)   Hattie CLEVELAND (1884)   Idell KENNEDY (1862)   Thomas Hull YOUNGS (1806)   Matthew FURLONG (1814)   Ethel F CLEVELAND (1890)   Lucy M TABER (1890)   Lelah B TABER (1875)   Hattie Laura PAIGE (1861)   Alta SALISBURY (1875)   Ruth J COOK (1887)   UNKNOWN RAYMOND (1886)   Clarabelle SMITH (1875)   Dwight HODGE (1850)   Thomas Jefferson MUZZALL (1853)   William BZOVY (1926)   John TIEBOUT (1802)   Mary R PITKIN (1873)   Aaron CLEVELAND (1774)   Fred RAYMOND (1875)   Susan Ida PRICE (1852)   Andrew Lafayette STOUT (1865)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.

Maintained by Stephen Griffiths.