Dates and Anniversaries


Enter date components to see matching events. Leave a field blank to see matches for all.

Event: Day: Month: Year: Keyword (ie, "Abt"):  
|

Born

Matches 1 to 40 of 40

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born   Person ID   Tree 
1
CLEVELAND, Mary 
 29 Jun 1720Canterbury,Windham County,Connecticut,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I665 Our Ancestors 
2
WOODARD, Samuel 
 29 Jun 1725Canterbury,Windham County,Connecticut,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I1025 Our Ancestors 
3
CLEVELAND, John 
 29 Jun 1758Canterbury, Windham,,Massachusetts,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3341 Our Ancestors 
4
YARRINGTON, Frederic 
 29 Jun 1771Coram,Suffolk County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I8396 Our Ancestors 
5
ADAMS, Elizabeth 
 29 Jun 1773Medway,Norfolk County,Massachusetts,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6060 Our Ancestors 
6
CLEVELAND, Betsey 
 29 Jun 1793East Haddam,Norwich,Connecticut,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4725 Our Ancestors 
7
CLEVELAND, Dorothy 
 29 Jun 1793Royalton,Windsor,Vermont,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I5382 Our Ancestors 
8
CLEVELAND, Elijah 
 29 Jun 1795Hanover,Grafton County,New Hampshire,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6582 Our Ancestors 
9
CLEVELAND, Polly 
 29 Jun 1797Chesterfield,Hampshire County,Massachusetts,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4628 Our Ancestors 
10
ADAMS, Mary Morse 
 29 Jun 1800 I6284 Our Ancestors 
11
CLEVELAND, Matilda 
 29 Jun 1802Rensselaerville,Albany County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I5969 Our Ancestors 
12
CLEVELAND, George Egbert 
 29 Jun 1805Providence,,Rhode Island,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6147 Our Ancestors 
13
DUNHAM, Eliza Gray 
 29 Jun 1816Edgartown,Dukes County,Massachusetts,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2827 Our Ancestors 
14
LYSTER, Catherine 
 29 Jun 1817Halifax,,Nova Scotia,Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I16612 Our Ancestors 
15
CLEVELAND, Lorenzo 
 29 Jun 1820New York,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I10809 Our Ancestors 
16
PEASE, Love Cleaveland 
 29 Jun 1821 I7151 Our Ancestors 
17
HARGER, Martha A. 
 29 Jun 1822Lee,Oneida County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I1444 Our Ancestors 
18
JOHNSTON, Charles Warner 
 29 Jun 1823Leyden,,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I8507 Our Ancestors 
19
HARDING, Fidelia 
 29 Jun 1828Hornellsville,Steuben County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I10912 Our Ancestors 
20
WARD, Emily Elizabeth 
 29 Jun 1831Duxbury,,Vermont,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11117 Our Ancestors 
21
MATHEWSON, Jerome B 
 29 Jun 1833New York,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I19772 Our Ancestors 
22
REED, Sarah E. 
 Abt 29 Jun 1840 I1855 Our Ancestors 
23
CLEVELAND, John 
 29 Jun 1846Unidilla,,Maine,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I1248 Our Ancestors 
24
SHEPARD, Hulsa Walbridge 
 29 Jun 1846Duxbury,,Vermont,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11155 Our Ancestors 
25
GRIVES, Herbert Robert 
 29 Jun 1862 I3416 Our Ancestors 
26
HILLMAN, Addie 
 29 Jun 1863Michigan,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3579 Our Ancestors 
27
LYON, Merritt Darius 
 29 Jun 1870,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I20723 Our Ancestors 
28
DRAKE, Leta L 
 29 Jun 1871Petersburg,Menard County,Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I27804 Our Ancestors 
29
PHILLIPS, Virginia Laura 
 29 Jun 1892Rogers,Benton County,Arkansas,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I26451 Our Ancestors 
30
BESLEY, Florence Eugenia 
 29 Jun 1901Vienna,Fairfax,Virginia,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I20377 Our Ancestors 
31
AUSTIN, Lyle William 
 29 Jun 1914Perryville,Madison County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I51 Our Ancestors 
32
HERRON, Barbara Elizabeth 
 29 Jun 1918Greenville,Montcalm County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I31069 Our Ancestors 
33
HALL, Barbara 
 29 Jun 1920Oregon,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I28590 Our Ancestors 
34
BROWN, Vyla June 
 29 Jun 1923Iowa,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I29537 Our Ancestors 
35
GOMMELS, Glenn Eldon 
 29 Jun 1924Center,Calhoun County,Iowa,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I22152 Our Ancestors 
36
MCINTOSH, Hazel Christine 
 29 Jun 1924 I25060 Our Ancestors 
37
BURMAN, Robert Burton 
 29 Jun 1925,Stanislaus County,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11988 Our Ancestors 
38
HUNTOON, Laurel Elayne 
 29 Jun 1928 I28764 Our Ancestors 
39
FAULKNER, John Ellis 
 29 Jun 1939Duluth,Saint Louis County,Minnesota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I25737 Our Ancestors 
40
FRIESNER, Chris Lee 
 29 Jun 1962,Saint Louis County,Minnesota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I22546 Our Ancestors 

Died

Matches 1 to 27 of 27

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Died   Person ID   Tree 
1
SHARPE, Lois 
 29 Jun 1811Canterbury,Windham County,Connecticut,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I5550 Our Ancestors 
2
FAY, Mary 
 29 Jun 1819Southboro,Worcester County,Massachusetts,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11194 Our Ancestors 
3
CLEVELAND, Ebenezer 
 29 Jun 1851Camden,Knox County,Maine,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4086 Our Ancestors 
4
CLEVELAND, Patience Pamelia 
 29 Jun 1862 I3414 Our Ancestors 
5
GRIVES, Herbert Robert 
 29 Jun 1862 I3416 Our Ancestors 
6
STRICKLAND, Rachel E 
 29 Jun 1867 I19144 Our Ancestors 
7
RUSSELL, Elizabeth 
 29 Jun 1890 I12775 Our Ancestors 
8
TYNG, Thomas Mitchell 
 29 Jun 1908 I14012 Our Ancestors 
9
COOK, Frank Albert 
 29 Jun 1916,Weber,Utah,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I18854 Our Ancestors 
10
CLEVELAND, Charles Calvin 
 29 Jun 1925Sandusky,,Ohio,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I1724 Our Ancestors 
11
HATCH, James Smith 
 29 Jun 1928Little Rock,Kendall County,Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I13839 Our Ancestors 
12
ANDERSON, Ruth 
 29 Jun 1949Elk Rapids,Antrim County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I25798 Our Ancestors 
13
COMINS, Martha Ann 
 29 Jun 1954Lacona,Oswego County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I18557 Our Ancestors 
14
MARVIN, Geneva E 
 29 Jun 1957Bremerton,Kitsap County,Washington,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I20015 Our Ancestors 
15
GAILEY, Ralph Alexander 
 29 Jun 1958Des Moines,King,Washington,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I18157 Our Ancestors 
16
LOSURE, John Lynn 
 29 Jun 1964Sac City,Sac County,Iowa,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I21029 Our Ancestors 
17
HALPIN, Martin Henry 
 29 Jun 1967Buffalo,Erie County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I16383 Our Ancestors 
18
STONE, Robert John Flemington 
 29 Jun 1974Glenroy,,Victoria,Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I16843 Our Ancestors 
19
TABER, John David 
 29 Jun 1980Seneca Falls,Cayuga,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I23684 Our Ancestors 
20
CORNELL, Paul Richard 
 29 Jun 1981Corunna,Shiawassee County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I30288 Our Ancestors 
21
BALE, Joseph A 
 29 Jun 1989Carson,Los Angeles County,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14387 Our Ancestors 
22
FOSTER, Florence Louise 
 29 Jun 1991Charlotte,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I31503 Our Ancestors 
23
CLEVELAND, Melvin Eugene 
 29 Jun 1995Newark,Alameda County,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I22773 Our Ancestors 
24
HOLMES, Lucy 
 29 Jun 1995Jewell,Oneida County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I20107 Our Ancestors 
25
STORY, James Madison 
 29 Jun 1996 I22359 Our Ancestors 
26
POLIMER, Richard Koppell 
 29 Jun 1999Woodland Hills,Los Angeles County,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I21394 Our Ancestors 
27
BRUMFIELD, Alton Roy 
 29 Jun 2003Siletz,Lincoln,Oregon,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I29773 Our Ancestors 

Buried

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1
NEWMAN, David Henry 
 29 Jun 1955Forest Hill Cemetery, Wisconsin Rapids,Wood County,Wisconsin,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I25468 Our Ancestors 
2
THORP, Lawrence Harrison 
 29 Jun 1963Larned Cemetery, Larned,Pawnee County,Kansas,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I28715 Our Ancestors 
3
LEMMON, Kelley Benjamin Jr. 
 29 Jun 2012Arlington National Cemetery,Arlington County,Virginia,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I16025 Our Ancestors 

Married

Matches 1 to 21 of 21

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Married   Person ID   Tree 
1
BACON, David Augustus 
 29 Jun 1794Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I24741 Our Ancestors 
2
CORY, Sarah Sally 
 29 Jun 1794Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I24747 Our Ancestors 
3
WARD, Orlando 
 29 Jun 1804Vermont,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I5004 Our Ancestors 
4
WOOD, Phebe 
 29 Jun 1804Vermont,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11421 Our Ancestors 
5
SALISBURY, Lovinia Jane 
 29 Jun 1890 I12502 Our Ancestors 
6
WARNER, Fred Benjamin 
 29 Jun 1890 I12508 Our Ancestors 
7
LEMMON, Frank Sheridan 
 29 Jun 1892Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I9759 Our Ancestors 
8
MEYERS, Florence M. 
 29 Jun 1892Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I15804 Our Ancestors 
9
DEAN, Gertrude Harriet 
 29 Jun 1904Minneapolis,Hennepin County,Minnesota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I29374 Our Ancestors 
10
PACKER, Benjamin Graham 
 29 Jun 1904Minneapolis,Hennepin County,Minnesota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I29370 Our Ancestors 
11
BACON, Harvey Abner 
 29 Jun 1910Woonsocket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I24831 Our Ancestors 
12
LACHANCE, Eva Josephine 
 29 Jun 1910Woonsocket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I24840 Our Ancestors 
13
DOWNING, Ernest Eugene 
 29 Jun 1940Bloomingdale,Van Buren County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I82597736 Our Ancestors 
14
MURRAY, Dona Isabel 
 29 Jun 1940Bloomingdale,Van Buren County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I19906 Our Ancestors 
15
PEDEN, Norma Jean 
 29 Jun 1951 I23347 Our Ancestors 
16
SWARTWOOD, Ronald I 
 29 Jun 1951 I23299 Our Ancestors 
17
DE RAADS, Bertha Lois 
 29 Jun 1952Grand Meadow,Mower County,Minnesota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I29239 Our Ancestors 
18
RICHARDSON, La Verne Dale 
 29 Jun 1952Grand Meadow,Mower County,Minnesota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I29225 Our Ancestors 
19
BOCLAIR, Linda Rose 
 29 Jun 1968Gouverneur,St. Lawrence County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I24313 Our Ancestors 
20
WOODARD, Ronald Kermit 
 29 Jun 1968Gouverneur,St. Lawrence County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I24318 Our Ancestors 
21
OSBON, Tina Rose 
 29 Jun 2002Kahoka,Clark County,Missouri,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I22172 Our Ancestors 

Baptism

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Baptism   Person ID   Tree 
1
POWERS, Thomas 
 29 Jun 1766Charlestown,Suffolk County,Massachusetts,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3810 Our Ancestors 
2
FLETCHER, Jabez Baker 
 29 Jun 1769 I6475 Our Ancestors 

Census

Matches 1 to 50 of 69

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Census   Person ID   Tree 
1
CLEVELAND, Angeline 
 29 Jun 1860Yates,Orleans County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I19570 Our Ancestors 
2
GREENE, Abram Chase 
 29 Jun 1860Yates,Orleans County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I19747 Our Ancestors 
3
GREENE, Freeman Abram 
 29 Jun 1860Yates,Orleans County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I20343 Our Ancestors 
4
GREENE, Thomas 
 29 Jun 1860Yates,Orleans County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I20345 Our Ancestors 
5
CLEVELAND, Addie Electoria 
 29 Jun 1870Elkhart,Logan County,Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I26332 Our Ancestors 
6
CLEVELAND, Charles Shepard 
 29 Jun 1870Elkhart,Logan County,Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I8435 Our Ancestors 
7
CLEVELAND, Chester E 
 29 Jun 1870Elkhart,Logan County,Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I26329 Our Ancestors 
8
CLEVELAND, Dunbar 
 29 Jun 1870Elkhart,Logan County,Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I26330 Our Ancestors 
9
CLEVELAND, Harriet E 
 29 Jun 1870Elkhart,Logan County,Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I26331 Our Ancestors 
10
CLEVELAND, Maria 
 29 Jun 1870Elkhart,Logan County,Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I26328 Our Ancestors 
11
CRAIN, Clarence Eugene 
 29 Jun 1870Fillmore,Fillmore County,Minnesota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I29887 Our Ancestors 
12
CRAIN, Elmer Stephen 
 29 Jun 1870Fillmore,Fillmore County,Minnesota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I15216 Our Ancestors 
13
FERRIS, Susan Mary 
 29 Jun 1870Rome,Oneida County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I13306 Our Ancestors 
14
HATCH, James W 
 29 Jun 1870Rome,Oneida County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I13307 Our Ancestors 
15
HATCH, Joel Fitch 
 29 Jun 1870Rome,Oneida County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I1540 Our Ancestors 
16
HATCH, Phoebe Loretta 
 29 Jun 1870Rome,Oneida County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I13308 Our Ancestors 
17
INMAN, Jonas Cleveland 
 29 Jun 1870Benton Harbor,Berrien County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6597 Our Ancestors 
18
KNOX, Mariette 
 29 Jun 1870Fillmore,Fillmore County,Minnesota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2533 Our Ancestors 
19
RICE, Letty Irene 
 29 Jun 1870Summit,Marion County,Iowa,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I29032 Our Ancestors 
20
RICE, Merrill Cleveland 
 29 Jun 1870Summit,Marion County,Iowa,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I29028 Our Ancestors 
21
RICE, Wallace Lyman 
 29 Jun 1870Summit,Marion County,Iowa,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I29029 Our Ancestors 
22
RICE, Willber Fisk 
 29 Jun 1870Summit,Marion County,Iowa,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I28703 Our Ancestors 
23
SCOTT, Lovilla Adeline 
 29 Jun 1870Summit,Marion County,Iowa,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I28704 Our Ancestors 
24
TABER, Betsy 
 29 Jun 1870Benton Harbor,Berrien County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I20706 Our Ancestors 
25
WINGET, Charles Freemont 
 29 Jun 1870Corinna,Wright County,Minnesota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I15614 Our Ancestors 
26
WOODS, Ann L 
 29 Jun 1870Elkhart,Logan County,Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I8436 Our Ancestors 
27
CHATFIELD, Bertice Allegro 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14278 Our Ancestors 
28
CHATFIELD, Cora E 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14272 Our Ancestors 
29
CHATFIELD, David 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14188 Our Ancestors 
30
CHATFIELD, Eli Elwood 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14274 Our Ancestors 
31
CHATFIELD, Florence A 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14276 Our Ancestors 
32
CHATFIELD, Frances E 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14282 Our Ancestors 
33
CHATFIELD, Glycie Eloise 
 29 Jun 1900Vermontville,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14273 Our Ancestors 
34
CHATFIELD, Henry 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14200 Our Ancestors 
35
CHATFIELD, Libia G 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14280 Our Ancestors 
36
CHATFIELD, Lydia Abella 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14284 Our Ancestors 
37
CHATFIELD, Peter 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14198 Our Ancestors 
38
CLEVELAND, Hiram Paschal 
 29 Jun 1900Vienna,Oneida County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I19618 Our Ancestors 
39
CLEVELAND, Jennie Mari 
 29 Jun 1900Elwood,Gosper County,Nebraska,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I19820 Our Ancestors 
40
MEAD, Dora C 
 29 Jun 1900Roxand,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I20773 Our Ancestors 
41
NEWMAN, Adelaide P 
 29 Jun 1900White Rock,Roberts,South Dakota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I25472 Our Ancestors 
42
NEWMAN, David Henry 
 29 Jun 1900White Rock,Roberts,South Dakota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I25468 Our Ancestors 
43
NEWMAN, David Lincoln 
 29 Jun 1900White Rock,Roberts,South Dakota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I24993 Our Ancestors 
44
NEWMAN, Jesse James Edward 
 29 Jun 1900White Rock,Roberts,South Dakota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I25469 Our Ancestors 
45
NEWMAN, Nora Belle 
 29 Jun 1900White Rock,Roberts,South Dakota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I25471 Our Ancestors 
46
NEWMAN, Ray Julian 
 29 Jun 1900White Rock,Roberts,South Dakota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I25474 Our Ancestors 
47
PIFER, Hannah Catherine 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14270 Our Ancestors 
48
PIFER, Mary Lyze 
 29 Jun 1900Sunfield,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14275 Our Ancestors 
49
POOL, Edward Sylvanus 
 29 Jun 1900Rutland,Jefferson County,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I18752 Our Ancestors 
50
POWELL, George A 
 29 Jun 1900Roxand,Eaton County,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location I20813 Our Ancestors 

1 2 Next»


Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources